Is Bakery Gourmet Belgian Waffles Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Flour [ Wheat Flour , Malted Barley , Niacin ( Vitamin B3 ) , Thiamine Mononitrate ( Vitamin B1 ) , Riboflavin ( Vitamin B2 ) , Folic Acid } , Sugar , Non-Hydrogenated Margarine [ Palm Oil , Water , Soybean Oil , Salt , Natural Flavor , Salt , Natural Flavor ( Includes Milk ] , Soy Lecithin , Beta Carotene ( Color ) , Vitamin A Palmitate Added ] , Pearl Sugar , Eggs , Butter [ Cream { Milk } ) , Water , Yeast , Potassium Sorbate , Baking Powder , Citric Acid , Natural Enzymes .
Check Bakery Gourmet Belgian Waffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Gourmet Belgian Waffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Where to buy
Bakery Gourmet Belgian Waffles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Piece


