Is Bakery Margherita Pizza Rolls 2pk Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Margherita Filling (17%) Vegetable And Fruit 74% (tomato 45% (diced, @constituted And Paste), Pineapple 20%, Onion), Vinegar, Sugar, Thickener (1442), Sea Salt, Garlic, Herb. Preservative (202), Spice), Cheese (13%) Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (milk), Non-animal Pennet, Anti Caking Agent (460)), Yeast, Iodised Salt, Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Oil, Yellow Pea Our. Vitamins (thiamine, Folic Acid). Contains: Heat, Gluten, Milk. May Contain Tree Nuts, Egg. Spin, Peanut, Sesame, Soy, Sulphites.
Check Bakery Margherita Pizza Rolls 2pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Margherita Pizza Rolls 2pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll


