Is Bakery Natural Butter Croissants 10 Count - Each Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour,Malted Barley Flour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mononitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid),Butter,Water,Milk,Sugar,Eggs,Yeast,Salt,Ascorbic Acid,Enzymes
Check Bakery Natural Butter Croissants 10 Count - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Natural Butter Croissants 10 Count - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bakery Natural Butter Croissants 10 Count - Each is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


