Is Bakery on Main Bunches of Crunches Coconut Cacao, 11 oz, 6 pack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Blend (Gluten Free Oats, Amaranth, Millet), Evaporated Cane Juice, Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Honey, Brown Rice, Coconut Oil, Almonds, Cornmeal, Coconut, Cocoa Powder, Brown Rice Syrup, Cacao Nubs, Natural Flavors, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sesame Seeds, Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Rice Bran Extract, Sunflower Oil, Caramel Colo
Check Bakery on Main Bunches of Crunches Coconut Cacao, 11 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery on Main Bunches of Crunches Coconut Cacao, 11 oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bakery On Main, Granola, Gluten Free, Cranberry Almond Maple, 11 Oz Bag
Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Soft White Hamburger Buns, 14.5 oz. Bag, 8-pack
belVita Toasted Coconut Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Jennies Organic Coconut With Cacao Nibs & Dark Chocolate
Navitas Naturals Cacao Nibs, Organic, Raw, 8 Oz, 8 Oz, Pack Of 12
Where to buy
Bakery on Main Bunches of Crunches Coconut Cacao, 11 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


