Is Bakery On Main Gluten-Free Bunches of Crunches Granola, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt, 11 Ounce Bag, 6 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Blend (Gluten Free Oats, Amaranth, Millet), Cane Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Honey, Brown Rice, Coconut Oil, Cornmeal, Almonds, Cocoa Powder, Brown Rice Syrup, Chia Seeds, Natural Flavors, Coconut, Sea Salt, Sesame Seeds, Soluble Corn Fiber, Corn Starch, Rice Bran Extract, Sunflower Oil

Check Bakery On Main Gluten-Free Bunches of Crunches Granola, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt, 11 Ounce Bag, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery On Main Gluten-Free Bunches of Crunches Granola, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt, 11 Ounce Bag, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go