Is Bakery On Main Granola Sprtd Grns & Hny,11 Oz (Pack Of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut
organic coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Oats, Organic Honey, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sprouted Millet, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Coconut, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Invert Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Organic Sprouted Quinoa, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Organic Rice Bran Extrac
Check Bakery On Main Granola Sprtd Grns & Hny,11 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery On Main Granola Sprtd Grns & Hny,11 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 10 Ct Value Pack, 14.2 Oz
Nature's Bakery Raspberry Fig Bar Twin Pack
Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Soft White Hamburger Buns, 14.5 oz. Bag, 8-pack
Where to buy
Bakery On Main Granola Sprtd Grns & Hny,11 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


