Is Bakery On Main Instant Oatmeal Maple Multigrain Muffin Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Cane Sugar, Flax Meal, Natural Flavors, Chia Seeds, Maple Sugar, Quinoa, Amaranth, Sea Salt. Made In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts.

Check Bakery On Main Instant Oatmeal Maple Multigrain Muffin Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyGranule
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep