Is Bakery on Main Maple & Brown Sugar Protein Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CANE SUGAR, PEA PROTEIN CRISP (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MAPLE SUGAR, SEA SALT
Check Bakery on Main Maple & Brown Sugar Protein Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery on Main Maple & Brown Sugar Protein Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


