This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bakery On Main Oatmeal Cup Ancient Grain - 1.9 Oz Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Amaranth, Organic Quinoa, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Flax Meal, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-306086.

Check Bakery On Main Oatmeal Cup Ancient Grain - 1.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bakery On Main Oatmeal Cup Ancient Grain - 1.9 Oz | Spoonful