Is Bakery On Main Oats And Happiness Oatmeal Cup - Walnut Banana - Case Of 12 - 1.9 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Walnuts, Organic Flax Meal, Organic Dried Bananas, Natural Flavors, Organic Quinoa, Organic Molasses, Organic Cardamom, Organic Cloves, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-306086

Check Bakery On Main Oats And Happiness Oatmeal Cup - Walnut Banana - Case Of 12 - 1.9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery On Main Oats And Happiness Oatmeal Cup - Walnut Banana - Case Of 12 - 1.9 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking