Is Bakery on Main, Steel Cut Oats, Gluten Free, 24 oz bag Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats

Check Bakery on Main, Steel Cut Oats, Gluten Free, 24 oz bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery on Main, Steel Cut Oats, Gluten Free, 24 oz bag is available at 2 retailers

WalmartOcado

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoCooking