Is Bakery On Main Strawberry Shortcake Flavoured Instant Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats, Evaporated Cane Juice, Flax Meal, Freeze Dried Strawberry, Chia Seeds, Quinoa, Amaranth, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt. Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Bakery On Main Strawberry Shortcake Flavoured Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go