Is Bakery Pie 1/4 Pie Apple - Each (600 Cal) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Salt, Organic Black Pepper.
Check Bakery Pie 1/4 Pie Apple - Each (600 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Pie 1/4 Pie Apple - Each (600 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bakery Pie 1/4 Pie Apple - Each (600 Cal) is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Poultry · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperyUmami
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


