Is Bakery Raisin Bread - Each Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Enriched Wheat Flour (unbleached Wheat Flour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mononitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid),Water,Raisin,Canola Oil,Sugar,Yeast,Whey Powder,Salt,Butter(cream),Cinnamon,Cultured Wheat Starch,Citric Acid,Ascorbic Acid,Enzymes,Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids,Sunlfower Oil,Glaze (modified Potato Starch).##tdmk## **contains:milk And Wheat.**may Contain Egg And Soy. #contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients#

Check Bakery Raisin Bread - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery Raisin Bread - Each is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetFruityButtery
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep