Is Bakery Select 4 Soft White Rolls Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine, Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic acid) ], Water, Yeast, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Flavorings, Soya Flour, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diacetyl tartaric acid esters of mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Diacetate), Preservative (Calcium Propionate).
Check Bakery Select 4 Soft White Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Select 4 Soft White Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


