Is Bakery Street, Raspberry Butter Shortbread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Butter, Sugar, Vanilla, Salt, Jam: Raspberry Jam Corn Syrup, Red Raspberries, Apples (Preserved With Sodium Sulfite), Food Starch-modified, Water, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodiu

Check Bakery Street, Raspberry Butter Shortbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruityButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go