Is Baking Bits, SKOR Toffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Butter, Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Unsweetened Chocolate, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavour), Milk, Salt

Check Baking Bits, SKOR Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking