Is BAKING CARAMELS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HUMECTANT SORBITOL SYRUP, CONDENSED SKIMMED MILK, VEGETABLE FAT FROM PALM OIL, CREAM, WHEY, CONDENSED WHEY, BUTTER, SALT, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, EMULSIFIER SOY LECITHIN, FLAVOR.
Check BAKING CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKING CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


