Is BAKING CHIPS, GREEN MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, GUM ARABIC, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BAKING CHIPS, GREEN MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking