Is Baking Co. Pumpkin Bread Gourmet Bread Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Gluten Free Flour (premium Cassava Flour, Unmodified Potato Starch, Organic Coconut Flour, Xanthan Gum (emulsifier), Brown Sugar, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Nutmeg. Contains Coconut.
Check Baking Co. Pumpkin Bread Gourmet Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baking Co. Pumpkin Bread Gourmet Bread Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


