Is Baking Company Chocolate Chip Cookies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Long Grain White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Organic Cane Sugar, Choc Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Unsalted Butter, Eggs, Unsulphured Molasses, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda, White Distilled Vinegar. Contains Milk, Eggs and Soy.
Check Baking Company Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baking Company Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


