Is Baking Master English Muggin Toasting Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour [flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1, Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Buttermilk, Vegetable Oil (soybean), Sugar, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Calcium Propionate (preservative), Grain Vinegar, Citric Acid, Monocalcium Phosphate, Datem, Soy Lecithin. Contains Wheat, Soy Milk.
Check Baking Master English Muggin Toasting Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baking Master English Muggin Toasting Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


