Is BAKING MIX MINNESOTA PANCAKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SELECTED PORTIONS OF WHEAT (INNER BRAN, ALEURONE AND ADJACENT PORTIONS OF WHEAT), SUGAR, SOY GRITS, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE (BAKING POWDER), SODIUM BICARBONATE (BAKING SODA), SALT, WHEAT GERM, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN.

Check BAKING MIX MINNESOTA PANCAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep