Is Baking Soda 1 kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium bicarbonate
Check Baking Soda 1 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baking Soda 1 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Baking Soda 1 kg is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


