Is Baklava Flavored Protein Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC, HONEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ISOMALTO-OLIGO SACCHARIDESYRUP, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH), LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, PISTACHIOS, WALNUTS, ALMONDS, GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC HEMP HEARTS, NATURAL FLAVORS SEA SALT, CINNAMON, NUTMEG.
Check Baklava Flavored Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baklava Flavored Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


