Is Bakol Jel Dessert, Orange Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporated Cane Juice, Vegetable Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Annatto, Beta Carotene.

Check Bakol Jel Dessert, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast