Is Bakol Natural Foods Organic Spelt Pretzels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spelt Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Yeast And Soda. Contains: Wheat.
Check Bakol Natural Foods Organic Spelt Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakol Natural Foods Organic Spelt Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


