Is balaji wafers chataka pataka Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rlice Meal, Edible Vegetable Oil (Palmolein), Corn Meal, Chickpea Flour, Lodized Salt, Spices
Check balaji wafers chataka pataka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open balaji wafers chataka pataka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


