Is Balaji wafers simply salted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (89%), Edible vegetable oil (palm olein) iodized dized Salt Pomme de terre de tere (89%), huile vépctal

Check Balaji wafers simply salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go