Is Balance Activ BV Treatment Pessaries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyethylene Glycol (Macrogols), Lactic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Glycogen, pH 3.6-4.2

Check Balance Activ BV Treatment Pessaries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown