Is Balance Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted peanuts (peanuts, canola oil, salt), Dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Roasted almonds (almonds, canola oil), Semi-sweet chocolate chunks (sugar, butter, soy lecithin, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa milk ingredients), Soy lecithin, vanilla extract, Soy, Milk

Check Balance Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing