Is Balance Stevia Chocolate Dark Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Fibers (Polydextrose), Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats, Maltitol (<10%), Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Steviol Glycosides, Natural Vanilla, Cacao/Cocoa: min. 58%
Check Balance Stevia Chocolate Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balance Stevia Chocolate Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Balance Stevia Chocolate Dark is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


