Is Balance Whipped Dressing 890 mL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soybean Oil, White And Cider Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Liquid Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Salt, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mustard, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Flavour, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta, Dried Garlic, Spice Extracts
Check Balance Whipped Dressing 890 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balance Whipped Dressing 890 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Balance Whipped Dressing 890 mL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


