Is BALANCE WITH GUT-HEALTHY ACTIVE CULTURES PROBIOTICS + PREBIOTICS PREMIUM MATCHA LATTE INFUSIONS PACKETS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea, Organic Acacia Fiber, Organic Inulin Fiber, Organic Ginger, Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis De111)

Check BALANCE WITH GUT-HEALTHY ACTIVE CULTURES PROBIOTICS + PREBIOTICS PREMIUM MATCHA LATTE INFUSIONS PACKETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BALANCE WITH GUT-HEALTHY ACTIVE CULTURES PROBIOTICS + PREBIOTICS PREMIUM MATCHA LATTE INFUSIONS PACKETS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast