Is BALANCED B COMPLEX - 30 TABS Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riboflavin (B2), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Folate, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Pantothenic Acid, Organic Spinach, Plant Cellulose, Vegetable Lubricant, Silica, Organic Brown Rice

Check BALANCED B COMPLEX - 30 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BALANCED B COMPLEX - 30 TABS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go