Is BALANCED SHELLED SOYBEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans.
Check BALANCED SHELLED SOYBEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALANCED SHELLED SOYBEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Shelled Pistachios Roasted & Salted
Sargento® Balanced Breaks® Snacks Natural White Cheddar Cheese, Sea-Salted Roasted Almonds and Dried Cranberries, 3-Pack
VERY VANILLA FLAVOR HIGH PROTEIN BALANCED NUTRITIONAL DRINK, VERY VANILLA
Trader Joe's Organic Shelled Hemp Seeds
Trader Joe's Shelled Edamame Fully Cooked Shelled Soybeans
Where to buy
BALANCED SHELLED SOYBEANS is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep


