Is Balcerzak Roasted Pork Loin 100G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork 92%, Salt, Stabilizers: E326, E261, E451, Maltodextrin, Flavours, Dextrose, Spices, Antioxidant: E301, Preservative: E250

Check Balcerzak Roasted Pork Loin 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Balcerzak Roasted Pork Loin 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep