Is Balderson Double Smoked Cheddar Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Wood Smoke. Contains: Milk.

Check Balderson Double Smoked Cheddar Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Balderson Double Smoked Cheddar Slices is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep