Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BALDOM, GELATIN OLI, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, COLOR FD&C YELLOW5, BHA.

Check BALDOM, GELATIN OLI, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? BALDOM, GELATIN OLI, PINEAPPLE | Spoonful