Is BALDOM, OLI, GELATINA, LIMA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, COLOR FD&C YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1, BHA.
Check BALDOM, OLI, GELATINA, LIMA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALDOM, OLI, GELATINA, LIMA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


