Is Balducci's Chicago Vodka Sauce, Chicago Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATOES, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS), CREAM, VODKA, WATER, OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), STARCH, CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY, SALT, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, BASIL, SPICES.

Check Balducci's Chicago Vodka Sauce, Chicago against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping