Is Balducci's Strawberry Licorice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT), WATER, GLYCERIN, PALM OIL, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SALT, COLORED WITH BLACK CARROT POWDER, LICORICE EXTRACT.

Check Balducci's Strawberry Licorice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go