Is Baldwin Brook Farm, Extra Large Eggs Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- extra large eggs
extra large eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Extra large eggs
Check Baldwin Brook Farm, Extra Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baldwin Brook Farm, Extra Large Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Old El Paso Extra Large Super Stuffer Taco Shells, Meal Prep, 10 Ct, 6.6 oz
EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT
About this product
Unknown · Whole


