Is Baldwin Richardson Foods Nances Honey Mustard, 10.25 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Water, Vinegar, Honey, Brown Sugar, Fructose, Mustard Flour, Rice Flour, Salt, Sugar, Corn Starch, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor (Soy).

Check Baldwin Richardson Foods Nances Honey Mustard, 10.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baldwin Richardson Foods Nances Honey Mustard, 10.25 oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonWalmartWegmans

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSalad ToppingTopping