Is Bali Hai Cut Water Tiki Rum Mai Tai Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2+ shots Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Gold Rum, Cutwater Barrel Aged Rum, Natural Pineapple & Coconut.

Check Bali Hai Cut Water Tiki Rum Mai Tai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go