Is Bali Kroepoek Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
42% tapiocabloem, 31% zonnebloemolie, 14% garnaal (SCHAALDIEREN), suiker, zout, rijstbloem, gemodificeerd tapiocazetmeel, gistextract, dextrose, specerijen (chilipoeder, koriander, cayennepeper, fenegriek, zwarte peper, kardemom, piment, witte peper, kaneel, komijn, foelie), uipoeder, kruiden (lavas, peterselie), natuurlijk aroma, carobepoeder, voedingszuur: citroenzuur, extracten van paprika, gekaramelliseerde suiker. Dit product kan sporen van VIS bevatten.
Check Bali Kroepoek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bali Kroepoek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


