This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bali's Best Candy Best Coffee, 5.3 oz Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose, Milk Powder, Coffee Extract, Natural Coffee Flavor, Unhydrogenated Coconut Oil

Check Bali's Best Candy Best Coffee, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bali's Best Candy Best Coffee, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Bali's Best Candy Best Coffee, 5.3 oz | Spoonful