Is Bali's Best Green Tea Latte Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (tapioca), Cane Sugar, Milk Powder, Tea Extract, Natural Green Tea Flavor, Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check Bali's Best Green Tea Latte Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bali's Best Green Tea Latte Candy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go