Is BALL PARK, PARK'S FINEST, BEEF FRANKFURTERS, SLOW SMOKED HICKORY, SLOW SMOKED HICKORY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Dried Vinegar (To Preserve Quality), Sugar, Seasoning (Flavor, Maltodextrin, Mixed Triglycerides), Sodium Phosphate, Cultured Dextrose, Cultured Celery Juice Powder (To Preserve Quality), Yeast Extract, Parsley, Natural Smoke Flavor, Paprika Extract

Check BALL PARK, PARK'S FINEST, BEEF FRANKFURTERS, SLOW SMOKED HICKORY, SLOW SMOKED HICKORY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BALL PARK, PARK'S FINEST, BEEF FRANKFURTERS, SLOW SMOKED HICKORY, SLOW SMOKED HICKORY is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackLunch