Is Ball Park Tailgaters Deli Rolls - 15 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Water, Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Soybean), Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Preservatives [Calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid], Monoglycerides, Datem, Citric Acid, Grain Vinegar, Calcium Sulfate, Soy Lecithin, Sesame Seeds.
Check Ball Park Tailgaters Deli Rolls - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ball Park Tailgaters Deli Rolls - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ball Park Tailgaters Deli Rolls - 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunch


